3398 2107 56 Zahel Street, Carina

Timetable for WordPress sample 3

Example 1Example 2Example 3Example 4Example 5

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Saturday
Martial Arts
9.00 am - 10.30 am
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Beginner
3 slots available
Martial Arts
9.00 am - 10.30 am
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Beginner
10 slots available
Martial ArtsMixed Martial Arts training with Muay Thai and Thai Boxing.
Martial Arts
9.00 am - 10.30 am
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Beginner
2 slots available
Power Fitness
11.00 am - 12.45 pm
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Beginner
4 slots available
Power Fitness
11.00 am - 2.00 pm
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Advanced
Power Fitness
11.00 am - 12.45 pm
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Beginner
2 slots available
Body Works
1.00 pm - 2.00 pm
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels
3 slots available
Body Works
2.00 pm - 5.00 pm
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels
5 slots available
Body WorksSuper stamina workout and weightlifting.
Power Fitness
3.00 pm - 4.30 pm
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Advanced
7 slots available

Monday

Wednesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Saturday
Power Fitness
11.00 am - 12.45 pm
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Beginner
4 slots available
Power Fitness
11.00 am - 2.00 pm
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Advanced
Power Fitness
11.00 am - 12.45 pm
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Beginner
2 slots available
Power Fitness
3.00 pm - 4.30 pm
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Advanced
7 slots available

Monday

Wednesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Saturday
Martial Arts
9.00 am - 10.30 am
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Beginner
3 slots available
Martial Arts
9.00 am - 10.30 am
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Beginner
10 slots available
Martial ArtsMixed Martial Arts training with Muay Thai and Thai Boxing.
Martial Arts
9.00 am - 10.30 am
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Beginner
2 slots available

Monday

Wednesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Saturday
Body Works
1.00 pm - 2.00 pm
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels
3 slots available
Body Works
2.00 pm - 5.00 pm
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels
5 slots available
Body WorksSuper stamina workout and weightlifting.

Monday

Thursday

No events available!